Flash Flood Watch
until MON 12:00 AM MST, Northwest Plateau, Lake Havasu and Fort Mohave, Northwest Deserts, Grand Canyon Country, Coconino Plateau, Yavapai County Mountains, Little Colorado River Valley in Coconino County, Little Colorado River Valley in Navajo County, Little Colorado River Valley in Apache County, Western Mogollon Rim, Eastern Mogollon Rim, White Mountains, Northern Gila County, Lake Mead National Recreation Area, Yavapai County Valleys and Basins, Oak Creek and Sycamore Canyons, Western Pima County including Ajo/Organ Pipe Cactus National Monument, Tohono O'odham Nation including Sells, Upper Santa Cruz River and Altar Valleys including Nogales, Tucson Metro Area including Tucson/Green Valley/Marana/Vail, South Central Pinal County including Eloy/Picacho Peak State Park, Southeast Pinal County including Kearny/Mammoth/Oracle, Upper San Pedro River Valley including Sierra Vista/Benson, Eastern Cochise County below 5000 ft including Douglas/Wilcox, Upper Gila River and Aravaipa Valleys including Clifton/Safford, White Mountains of Graham and Greenlee Counties including Hannagan Meadow, Galiuro and Pinaleno Mountains including Mount Graham, Chiricahua Mountains including Chiricahua National Monument, Dragoon/Mule/Huachuca and Santa Rita Mountains including Bisbee/Canelo Hills/Madera Canyon, Santa Catalina and Rincon Mountains including Mount Lemmon/Summerhaven, Baboquivari Mountains including Kitt Peak, Aguila Valley, Northwest Valley, Tonopah Desert, Gila Bend, Buckeye/Avondale, Cave Creek/New River, Deer Valley, Central Phoenix, North Phoenix/Glendale, New River Mesa, Scottsdale/Paradise Valley, Rio Verde/Salt River, East Valley, Fountain Hills/East Mesa, South Mountain/Ahwatukee, Southeast Valley/Queen Creek, Superior, Northwest Pinal County, West Pinal County, Apache Junction/Gold Canyon, Tonto Basin, Mazatzal Mountains, Pinal/Superstition Mountains, Sonoran Desert Natl Monument, San Carlos, Dripping Springs, Globe/Miami, Southeast Gila County

Oscars 2020 make history: Complete winners list

HOLLYWOOD, CALIFORNIA - FEBRUARY 09: (L-R) Regina King presents the Actor in a Supporting Role award for 'Once Upon a Time...in Hollywood' to Brad Pitt onstage during the 92nd Annual Academy Awards at Dolby Theatre on February 09, 2020 in Hollywood,

Hollywood is handing out its highest honor.

The Academy Awards has gathered stars like Brad Pitt, Renée Zellweger and more under one roof to celebrate the best of the best from the last year of film.

Between the nominees, the presenters and the performers, it's sure to be a star-studded affair.

RELATED: Houston student who caused national movement for refusing to cut dreadlocks walks red carpet at Oscars

Here's the list of Sunday night's winners:

Best performance by an actor in a supporting role: Brad Pitt, "Once Upon a Time in Hollywood"

Best animated feature film: "Toy Story 4"

Best animated short film: "Hair Love"

Best original screenplay: Bong Joon Ho and Han Jin Won, "Parasite"

Best adapted screenplay: Taika Waititi, "Jojo Rabbit"

Best short film (live action): "The Neighbor's Window", Yves Piat and Damien Megherbi

Best production design: Nancy Haigh and Barbara Ling, "Once Upon a Time in Hollywood"

Best costume design: Jacqueline Durran, "Little Women" 

RELATED: Billy Porter's Oscars ensemble makes golden statement on red carpet

Best documentary feature: Steven Bognar, Julia Reichert and Jeff Reichert, "American Factory"

Best documentary short form: Carol Dysinger and Elena Andreicheva, "Learning to Skateboard in a Warzone (If You're a Girl)"

Best performance by an actress in a supporting role: Laura Dern, "Marriage Story"

Best sound editing: Donald Sylvester, "Ford v Ferrari"

Best sound mixing: Mark Taylor and Stuart Wilson, "1917"

Best cinematography: Roger Deakins, "1917"

Best film editing: Michael McCusker and Andrew Buckland, "Ford v Ferrari"

Best visual effects: Guillaume Rocheron, Greg Butler, and Dominic Tuohy, "1917"

Best makeup and hairstyling: Kazu Hiro, Anne Morgan, and Vivian Baker, "Bombshell"

Best international feature film: "Parasite" by Bong Joon Ho, South Korea

Best original score: "Joker" by Hildur Guðnadóttir

Best original song: "(I'm Gonna) Love Me Again" from "Rocketman" by Elton John and Bernie Taupin

Best director: Bong Joon Ho, "Parasite" 

Best actor in a leading role: Joaquin Phoenix, "Joker" 

Best actress in a leading role: Renée Zellweger, "Judy"

Best picture: "Parasite"