Flood Watch
from FRI 11:00 AM MST until SAT 11:00 PM MST, Yavapai County Mountains, Little Colorado River Valley in Coconino County, Little Colorado River Valley in Navajo County, Little Colorado River Valley in Apache County, Eastern Mogollon Rim, White Mountains, Northern Gila County, Yavapai County Valleys and Basins, Oak Creek and Sycamore Canyons, Western Pima County including Ajo/Organ Pipe Cactus National Monument, Tohono O'odham Nation including Sells, Upper Santa Cruz River and Altar Valleys including Nogales, Tucson Metro Area including Tucson/Green Valley/Marana/Vail, South Central Pinal County including Eloy/Picacho Peak State Park, Southeast Pinal County including Kearny/Mammoth/Oracle, Upper San Pedro River Valley including Sierra Vista/Benson, Eastern Cochise County below 5000 ft including Douglas/Wilcox, Upper Gila River and Aravaipa Valleys including Clifton/Safford, White Mountains of Graham and Greenlee Counties including Hannagan Meadow, Galiuro and Pinaleno Mountains including Mount Graham, Chiricahua Mountains including Chiricahua National Monument, Dragoon/Mule/Huachuca and Santa Rita Mountains including Bisbee/Canelo Hills/Madera Canyon, Santa Catalina and Rincon Mountains including Mount Lemmon/Summerhaven, Baboquivari Mountains including Kitt Peak, Kofa, Central La Paz, Aguila Valley, Southeast Yuma County, Gila River Valley, Northwest Valley, Tonopah Desert, Gila Bend, Buckeye/Avondale, Cave Creek/New River, Deer Valley, Central Phoenix, North Phoenix/Glendale, New River Mesa, Scottsdale/Paradise Valley, Rio Verde/Salt River, East Valley, Fountain Hills/East Mesa, South Mountain/Ahwatukee, Southeast Valley/Queen Creek, Superior, Northwest Pinal County, West Pinal County, Apache Junction/Gold Canyon, Tonto Basin, Mazatzal Mountains, Pinal/Superstition Mountains, Sonoran Desert Natl Monument, San Carlos, Dripping Springs, Globe/Miami, Southeast Gila County

#RNCinCLE: Who is speaking on Wednesday night?

Night three of the Republican National Convention brings two former presidential candidates and the man who might be the next Vice President to the stage. Here's the schedule for Wednesday.

Wednesday
Theme: Make America First Again

Prime-Time Speakers:

Laura Ingraham, Radio Host

Phil Ruffin, Businessman

Pam Bondi, Attorney General of Florida

Eileen Collins, Astronaut (retired)

Michelle Van Etten, Small Business Owner

Kentucky State Senator Ralph Alvarado, Jr.

Darrell Scott, Pastor

Harold Hamm, Continental Resources

Wisconsin Governor Scott Walker

Lynne Patton, The Eric Trump Foundation

U.S. Senator Marco Rubio (R-Florida)

U.S. Senator Ted Cruz (R-Texas)

Eric Trump, Executive Vice President of The Trump Organization

Newt & Callista Gingrich, Former Speaker of the House and his wife

Indiana Governor Mike Pence, Presumptive candidate for Vice President

Click here for a full list of speakers for the entire week, as listed on the GOP Convention's official website.